Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, AMBERWOOD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 9ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.2%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 9ND
← Back to All Properties