Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROUNDHILL WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
15 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£21,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,950
+49.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4WB
← Back to All Properties