Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LARCH ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,500
-0.6%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+144.9%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2UT
← Back to All Properties