94, MAIN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+17.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+21.8%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+27.8%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1