Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GOLDCREST DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6ZE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£35,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£207,000
+20.8%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
+£35,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,400
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6ZE
← Back to All Properties