16, PARISH CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU12 6NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+110.1%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+68.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+32.3%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1