Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, BEAUFORT ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS8 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+496.0%
Price Change
+£620,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+496.0%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£620,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2JT
← Back to All Properties