Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CARLESS AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,999
Last Sold Price
29 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.0%
Price Change
+£361,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,999
+261.0%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£361,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9BN
← Back to All Properties