20, ST MARYS ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 2BJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£170,000+13.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000-11.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950+41.7%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+155.5%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+34.1%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1