27, FARRINGDON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3WS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£36,000+90.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1