Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHICHESTER WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,000
+86.7%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+22.3%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+102.9%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0RH
← Back to All Properties