32, ST MARGARETS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 0JE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£101,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+212.5%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,005
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1