Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LOWER LODGE LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+2.2%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,950
+71.9%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+39.1%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7AT
← Back to All Properties