Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TYBURN GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+49.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+30.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+160.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7UH
← Back to All Properties