12, LONGFORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8GQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000+60.9%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+106.0%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+91.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1