Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, ANNESLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+84.4%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+161.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7DD
← Back to All Properties