11, PHILLIPS CRESCENT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 8NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£478,800
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£243,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£478,800+103.7%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£243,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+78.0%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1