Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, FELL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 2QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+36.8%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+5.6%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+150.0%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 2QD
← Back to All Properties