Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, QUENDON PLACE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+79.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 12 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0HZ
← Back to All Properties