52, GOSTWICK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5XG

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+28.6%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£175,000+59.1%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000-5.5%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
-£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,400+1.2%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
+£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+157.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750+20.9%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1