110, MINNIS ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.7%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+154.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+84.1%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1