4, LYMINGTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000-11.6%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+36.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1