5, LISTER CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW10 0SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.2%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+221.2%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+20.2%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1