Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FELLTOR CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 6DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,450
Last Sold Price
2 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£29,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,450
+49.1%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 6DP
← Back to All Properties