Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MILL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,000
+20.3%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+202.1%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3TP
← Back to All Properties