Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FORT FAREHAM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 1DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 26 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 1DG
← Back to All Properties