103A, BRUNSWICK PARK ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 9QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£92,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+127.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£92,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,600
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1