Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-20.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+3.9%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties