Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 62, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£133,000
-18.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Other
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 25 July 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GH
← Back to All Properties