Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, KNOT TIERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£266,000
+22.6%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Other
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
-13.2%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Other
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 25 April 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4DA
← Back to All Properties