Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COOPER AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+8.5%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+36.4%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HW
← Back to All Properties