Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARK DALE WEST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 4TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£163,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+95.9%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£163,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 4TE
← Back to All Properties