27, MIDAS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5XR

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+38.0%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+6.8%
Sold on 30 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+101.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+23.4%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+1.1%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1