Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PARK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+40.4%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+13.0%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+40.0%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5TB
← Back to All Properties