Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WHALLEY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£22,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,995
+69.2%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Terraced
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+75.7%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 10 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1BX
← Back to All Properties