Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SUTTON COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.0%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+197.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 1 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2AD
← Back to All Properties