169, EASTWOOD ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£231,000+0.4%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+53.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1