Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARKLANDS DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5FH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-6.6%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+7.7%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
-6.1%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+6.9%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
+£11,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,420
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5FH
← Back to All Properties