Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CARNEGIE ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,950
+29.1%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+12.1%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-23.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8BY
← Back to All Properties