Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RANWONATH COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+7.3%
Sold on 13 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2HB
← Back to All Properties