Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BETHEL ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£685,000
+3.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£665,000
+17.7%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000
+128.7%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£318,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UE
← Back to All Properties