Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LANGLEY GARDENS, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-1.4%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+4.8%
Sold on 7 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,995
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QF
← Back to All Properties