Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST JOHNS WELL COURT, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 1JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+89.4%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 1JQ
← Back to All Properties