Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+1.5%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+18.6%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6YA
← Back to All Properties