Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PRINCESS AVENUE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 2QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,995
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£43,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,995
+78.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 2QU
← Back to All Properties