Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VALLEY GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 0JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
-0.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£428,500
-2.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 0JJ
← Back to All Properties