56, EDMUNDS ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+39.9%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,950+239.4%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,750+17.8%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 16 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1