Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BELL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,500
+39.8%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3NX
← Back to All Properties