1, NURSERY COURT, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+28.9%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,500+120.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+43.4%
Sold on 21 November 2000
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1