Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129A, WOODLANDS AVENUE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6AS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£113,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,950
+61.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£186,000
+6.3%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+20.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,200
+81.6%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,240 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,960
+24.0%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,485 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,475
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6AS
← Back to All Properties